Not known Factual Statements About rightnow technologies Case Analysis

I've eight months working experience of computer software testing industry, but I'm working with small indutry so now i choose to be part of a major IT business. Pls explain to me what should i do?

Don’t fear abt The task, We've got observing that IT business in worst phase now…so don’t unfastened ur hope be self-confident and try to update ur knowledge…am also in trails. pls write-up if u get mails regarding position openings:

I’m zakir wrkng inside of a s/w comp in tests area(chennai). Pal be specific in what program u included and wht tools u’ve learnd. So far as openings r anxious chennai and all IT is ready to growth by mid january so get prepared and article ur resume on Naukri, Monster and othr occupation web pages

Pls do aid me or information me in getting a tests occupation. I did My M.sc in Geology in 1997 then Later on pursued a study course and worked like a proof reader in health-related transcription for nearly 6 yrs and now I accomplished my tests class. What suggestions I ought to follow to get a screening work. I resigned from my preceding task as I do have complications on constant Listening to with health-related transcription.

I've completed diploma training course in screening..iam be cse 2006 passout..iam searching for task in tests….plz assist me

I am an arts graduate (B.cs), and now i am gonna do application tests system. Would I realize with regard to the program or do I've to improve any complex capabilities?

its not mendatory talent for test engineer but if you ave c c++ information is extra gain!!! so cheers if u posses..

ohhh gr8 are In addition, try this site you seed infotech pupils..good to read that any way Permit’s arrive at The purpose.i want to know just how much percenatge have you in QTP Examination? did you show up QTP Test in seed infotech..if you'll move that Examination earlier mentioned 85.

i acquired 6 months of manual testing expe,if i needed to change to Linux or telecom testing area just after taking on the class ll it just take long time to look ahead to carrier?

I've finished my BA degree in 2001 and M.A(psychology)in 2004.I have carried out screening course.ready my mca end result and attempting to find a task.but i m nt Great in programming.rightnow I would like a position with no experience.

i wld recommend u that superior go along with QTP teaching ..its very hot cake available in the market now…I realize who offers QTP coaching in Bangalore for further more ping me back again rahulkumarbangalore@yahoo.co.in

I've finished MCM + Certification in program screening and having working experience of eight months in handbook screening.

I want information regarding the how to operate a program testing in IT industry just how much salary for your tests submitted

I have accomplished Bcom and presently I'm pursuing ,MCA .I am weak at coding, but I'm enthusiastic about Testing as being a vocation .I want to know does It will likely be proper to choose screening like a profession reply soon plz

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Comments on “Not known Factual Statements About rightnow technologies Case Analysis”

Leave a Reply

Gravatar